WE GIVE HOPE FOR THE FUTURE, ONE CHILD AT A TIME

All REGIONS

ISLANDS
REGION OF ATTICA
MUNICIPALITY OF KYTHIRA
Antikythira
REGION OF SOUTH AEGEAN
MUNICIPALITY OF AGATHONISI
Agathonisi
MUNICIPALITY OF MEGISTI
Kastellorizo
MUNICIPALITY OF NISYROS
Nisyros
MUNICIPALITY OF TILOS
Tilos
MUNICIPALITY OF CHALKI
Chalki
MUNICIPALITY OF KASOS
Kasos
MUNICIPALITY OF ASTYPALAIA
Astypalaia
MUNICIPALITY OF KALYMNOS
Pserimos
Kalymnos
MUNICIPALITY OF PATMOS
Patmos
Arkioi
MUNICIPALITY OF SIKINOS
Sikinos
MUNICIPALITY OF NAXOS & SMALL CYCLADES
Donoussa
Iraklia
Koufonissia
Schinoussa
MUNICIPALITY OF SIFNOS
Sifnos
MUNICIPALITY OF ANAFI
Anafi
MUNICIPALITY OF KIMOLOS
Kimolos
MUNICIPALITY OF KYTHNOS
Kythnos
MUNICIPALITY OF FOLEGANDROS
Folegandros
MUNICIPALITY OF SERIFOS
Serifos
MUNICIPALITY OF LIPSI
Lipsi
REGION OF NORTH AEGEAN
MUNICIPALITY OF AGIOS EFSTRATIOS
Agios Efstratios
MUNICIPALITY OF PSARA
Psara
MUNICIPALITY OF OINOUSSES
Oinousses
MUNICIPALITY OF FOURNOI KORSEON
Fournoi
Thimena
REGION OF THESSALY
MUNICIPALITY OF SKOPELOS
Skopelos
MUNICIPALITY OF ALONISSOS
Alonissos
REGION OF CENTRAL GREECE
MUNICIPALITY OF SKYROS
Skyros
REGION OF PELOPONNESE
MUNICIPALITY OF ELAFONISOS
Elafonisos
REGION OF CRETE
MUNICIPALITY OF GAVDOS
Gavdos
REGION OF LEFKADA
MUNICIPALITY OF MEGANISI
Meganisi
MUNICIPALITY OF LEFKADA
Kalamos
Kastos
REGION OF CORFU
MUNICIPALITY OF CENTRAL CORFU AND DIAPONTIA ISLANDS
Othonoi
Erikousa
Mathraki
PERFECTURE OF CENTRAL GREECE
REGIONAL DIVISION OF EVRITANIA
MUNICIPALITY OF AGRAFA
MUNICIPAL SECTION AGRAFA
Agrafa
Vrangiana
Epiniana
Marathos
Monastiraki
Tridendro
Trovato
MUNICIPAL SECTION APERANTIA
Granitsa
Valaora
Voulpi
Limeri
Lithochori
Sivitsa
Topoliana
MUNICIPAL SECTION ΑSPROPOTAMOS
Raptopoulo
Kedra
Lepiana
Neo Argyri
Dafnoula
Prasia
MUNICIPAL SECTION VINIANI
Kerasochori
Ag. Dimitrios
Viniani
Dafni
Mavromata
Chryso
MUNICIPAL SECTION FRAGKISTA
Dytiki Fragkista
Anatoliki Fragkista
Episkopi
Marathias
Palaiokatouna
Palaiochoriι
Tripotamos
MUNICIPALITY OF KARPENISI
MUNICIPAL SECTION DOMNITSA
Krikello
Ampliani
Domnista
Mesokomi
Roska
Stavloi
Psiana
MUNICIPAL SECTION KARPENISI (excl. M.S. Karpenisi)
Agios Nikolaos
Korischades
Myriki
Stenoma
MUNICIPAL SECTION KTIMENIA
Agia Triada
Agios Charalampos
Domianoi
Petralona
Chochlia
MUNICIPAL SECTION POTAMIA
Megalo Chorio
Aniada
Dermati
Karitsa
Klafsi
Mikro Chorio
Mouzilo
Nostimo
Sygkrellos
Chelidona
MUNICIPAL SECTION PROUSOS
Prousos
Alestia
Aspropyrgos
Velota
Esochoria
Kastania
Katavothra
Prodromos
Sarkini
Stavrochori
Tornos
MUNICIPAL SECTION FOURNA
Fourna
Vracha
Kleitsos
REGIONAL DIVISION OF FOKIDA
MUNICIPALITY OF DORIDA
MUNICIPAL SECTION VARDOUSIA
Krokyleio
Alpochori
Artotina
Dichori
Zoriano
Kerasia
Kokkino
Koupaki
Kriatsi
Pentagioi
Perivoli
Tristeno
Ypsilo Chorio
MUNICIPAL SECTION LIDORIKI
Lidoriki
Avoros
Amygdalia
Vraila
Dafnos
Diakopi
Doriko
Kallio
Karoutes
Koniakos
Lefkaditi
Malandrino
Pentapolis
Perithiotissa
Stylia
Sykea
Sotaina
MUNICIPALITY OF DELPHOI
MUNICIPAL SECTION KALLIEIS
Mavrolithari
Athanasios Diakos
Kastriotissa
Mousounitsa
Panourgia
Pyra
Stromi
REGIONAL DIVISION OF FTHIOTIDA
MUNICIPALITY OF DOMOKOS
MUNICIPAL SECTION XINIADA
Omvriaki
Agios Georgios Domokou
Agios Stefanos
Koromilia
Makryrrachi
Xyniada
Panagia
Perivoli Domokou
MUNICIPALITY OF LAMIA
MUNICIPAL SECTION PAVLIANI
Pavliani
MUNICIPALITY OF MAKRAKOMI
MUNICIPAL SECTION AGIOS GEORGIOS TIMFRISTOS
Agios Georgios Fthiotidos
Vitoli
Dikastro
Mavrilo
Megali Kapsi
Merkada
Mesaia Kapsi
Neochori Tymfristou
Palaiokastro
Perivlepto
Pitsiota
Ptelea
MUNICIPAL SECTION SPERCHEIADA (excl. town Spercheiada)
Agios Sostis
Anatoli
Argyria
Gardiki
Kallithea Spercheiados
Kampia
Kanalia
Kloni
Kolokythia
Kyriakochori
Lefkada
Marmara
Mesopotamia
Nikolitsi
Palaiovracha
Palaiochori Tymfristou
Perivoli Fthiotidos
Pitsi
Platanos
Pougkakia
Fteri
MUNICIPAL SECTION TIMFRISTOS
Timfristos
REGIONAL DIVISION OF VIOTIA
MUNICIPALITY OF LIVADEIA
MUNICIPAL SECTION KORONEIA
Agios Georgios
Agia Anna
Agia Triada
Alalkomenes
Koroneia
REGIONAL DIVISION OF EVIA
MUNICIPALITY OF KARISTOS
MUNICIPAL SECTION KAFIREAS
Amygdalia
Komito
MUNICIPAL SECTION MARMARI
Marmari
Agios Dimitrios
Aktaion
Giannitsi
Giannitsi
Katsaroni
Melissonas
Paradeisi
Stouppaioi
MUNICIPALITY OF KYMI-ALIVERI
MUNICIPAL SECTION KONISTRES
Konistres
Agios Vlasios
Ano Kourouni
Vrysi
Kadi
Kato Kourouni
Kipoi
Kremastos
Makrychori
Manikia
Monodri
MUNICIPALITY OF MANTOUDI - LIMNI - AG. ANNA
MUNICIPAL SECTION NILEOS
Agia Anna
Amelantes
Achladi
Kerameia
Kerasia
Kotsikia
Pappades
PERFECTURE OF WEST MACEDONIA
REGIONAL DIVISION OF KOZANI
MUNICIPALITY OF SERVIA
MUNICIPAL SECTION KAMVOUNIA
Tranovalto
Lazarades
Frourion
Elati
Mikrovalto
Moni Stanou
MUNICIPAL SECTION LIVADERO
Livadero
MUNICIPAL SECTION SERVIA
Servia
Lava
Nea Lava
Avles
Vathilakkos
Goules
avra
Imera
Kastania
Nea Kastania
Kranidia
Leukara
Mesiano
Metaxas
Neraida
Platanorevma
Polyraho
Prosilio
Kouvouklia
Roditis
Trigoniko
MUNICIPALITY OF VELVENTO
MUNICIPAL SECTION VELENTO
Velvento
Palaiogratsano
Agia Kyriaki
Katafygio
Polyfyto
PERFECTURE OF EPIRUS
REGIONAL DIVISION OF ARTA
MUNICIPALITY OF CENTRAL TZOUMERKA
MUNICIPAL SECTION ATHAMANIA
Vourgareli
Athamanio
Anemorrachi
Distrato
Kato Athamanio
Kato Kalentini
Kapsala
Kentriko
Kypseli
Mesounta
Palaiokatouno
Tetrakomo
MUNICIPAL SECTION AGNANTA
Agnanta
Graikiko
Katarraktis
Koukoulia
Ktistades
Lepiana
Mikrospilia
Ramia
MUNICIPAL SECTION THEODORIANA
Theodoriana
MUNICIPAL SECTION MELISSOURGOI
Melissourgoi
REGIONAL DIVISION OF IOANNINA
MUNICIPALITY OF ZAGORI
MUNICIPAL SECTION CENTRAL ZAGORI
Agios Minas
Ano Pedina
Aristi
Asprangeloi
Vitsa
Dikorfo
Dilofo
Dipotamo
Elati
Elafotopos
Kaloutas
Kato Pedina
Manassis
Mesovouni
Monodendri
MUNICIPAL SECTION EAST ZAGORI
Anthrakitis
Greveniti
Demati
Doliani
Elatochori
Itea
Kavalari
Karyes
Kastanonas
Makrino
Petra
Potamia
Tristeno
Flampourari
MUNICIPAL SECTION PAPIGKO
Papigko
MUNICIPAL SECTION TYMFI
Vradeto
Vrysochori
Iliochori
Kapesovo
Kipoi
Koukkouli
Laista
Leptokarya
Negades
Skamneli
Tsepelovo
Fragkades
MUNICIPAL SECTION VOVOUSA
Vovousa
MUNICIPALITY OF DODONI
MUNICIPAL SECTION DODONI
Aghia Anastasia
Dragopsa
Dramesioi
Dodoni
Kostaniani
Mantio
Meliggi
Poligiros
Psina
MUNICIPAL SECTION LAKKA SOULIOU
Alepochori Botsari
Ardosis
Achladies
Vargiades
Georganoi
Derviziana
Elafos
Bestia
Palaiochori Botsari
Pentolakkos
Romanos
Seriziana
Sistrouni
Smyrtia
MUNICIPAL SECTION SELLON
Agios Andreas
Agios Nikolaos
Anthochori Dodonis
Artopoula
Asprochori
Valanidia
Zotiko
Katamachi
Kerasea
Koumaria
Lippa
Baousioi
Pardalitsa
Platania
Seniko
MUNICIPALITY OF KONITSA
MUNICIPAL SECTION AETOMILITSA
Aetomilitsa
MUNICIPAL SECTION DISTRATO
Distrato
MUNICIPAL SECTION MASTROCHORION
Asimochori
Vourmpiani
Gorgopotamos
Drosopigi
Kastania
Kefalochori
Lagkada
Oxya
Plagia
Plikati
Pyrsogianni
Chionades
MUNICIPAL SECTION FOURKA
Fourka
MUNICIPALITY OF METSOVO
MUNICIPAL SECTION EGNATIA
Mikro Peristeri
Megali Gotista
Mega Peristeri
Mikra Gotista
Sitsaina
Chrysovitsa
MUNICIPAL SECTION MILEA
Milea
REGIONAL DIVISION OF PREVEZA
MUNICIPALITY OF ZIROS
MUNICIPAL SECTION ANOGIO
Anogio
Gorgomilos
Tsagkaropoulo
MUNICIPAL SECTION KRANEA
Kranea
REGIONAL DIVISION OF THESPROTIA
MUNICIPALITY OF IGOUMENITSA
MUNICIPAL SECTION PARAPOTAMOS
Parapotamos
Dramesi
Drimitsa
Koritriani
Geroplatanos
MUNICIPAL SECTION MARGARITI
Margariti
Karteri
Katavothra
Mazarakia
Mesovouni
Eleftheri
Spatharaioi
PERFECTURE OF THESSALIA
REGIONAL DIVISION OF KARDITSA
MUNICIPALITY OF ARGITHEA
MUNICIPAL SECTION ANATOLIKI ARGITHEA
Fountoto
Petrochori
Petrilo
Leontito
Koumpouriana
Drosato
Vlasi
Stefaniada
MUNICIPAL SECTION DYTIKI ARGITHEA
Kali Komi
Ellinika
Petroto-Liaskovo
Karya (Trizolo)
Therino
Argithea (Knisovo)
Mesovouni
Anthiro
MUNICIPAL SECTION ACHELOOS
Marathos
Argyri
Vragkiana
Katafilli
PERFECTURE OF CENTRAL MACEDONIA
REGIONAL DIVISION OF IMATHIA
MUNICIPALITY OF VERIA
MUNICIPAL SECTION MAKEDONIDOS
Daskio
Polidendro
Rizomata
Sfikia
REGIONAL DIVISION OF KILKIS
MUNICIPALITY OF KILKIS
MUNICIPAL SECTION DOIRANI
Akrita
Amaranta
Drosato
REGIONAL DIVISION OF PIERIA
MUNICIPALITY OF KATERINI
MUNICIPAL SECTION PIERIA
VRIA
ELATOCHORI
RITINI
REGIONAL DIVISION OF SERRES
MUNICIPALITY OF SERRES
MUNICIPAL SECTION ANO VRONTOUS
Ano Vrontous
MUNICIPAL SECTION OREINI
Oreini
PERFECTURE OF PELOPONESSE
REGIONAL DIVISION OF LAKONIA
MUNICIPALITY OF SPARTA
MUNICIPAL SECTION THERAPNON
Agioi Anargyroi
Agrianoi
Gkoritsa
Kalloni
Kefalas
Platana
Skoura
Chrysafa
MUNICIPAL SECTION KARYES
Karyes
MUNICIPAL SECTION OINOUNTOS
Vamvanou
Varvitsa
Vasaras
Voutianoi
Vresthena
Theologos
Koniditsa
Sellasia
MUNICIPAL SECTION PELLANAS
Agios Kontantinos
Agoriani
Alevrou
Vordonia
Georgitsi
Kastorio
Loganikos
Pellana
Perivolia
ATHENS
MITERA Maternity-Gynaecological Clinic
REA Maternity Hospital - Obstetrics and Gynaecology Clinic
GAIA Maternity Hospital
2nd Obstetrics – Gynaecology Clinic, Aretaeio Hospital of Athens
Medically Assisted Reproduction Unit, Athens Naval Hospital
Alexandra General Hospital, Athens
Helena Venizelou General Hospital, Athens
THESSALONIKI
Interbalkan Medical Centre of Thessaloniki
Papageorgiou General Hospital of Thessaloniki
EUROMEDICA General Clinic
SAINT LUKAS CLINIC
PATRA
Agios Andreas General Hospital of Patras
Panagia i Voitheia University General Hospital of Patras
IOANNINA
MITERA Maternity Clinic
University General Hospital of Ioannina
RHODES
Euromedica General Clinic of Dodecanese
SYROS
Vardakeio and Proio General Hospital of Syros
LARISA
IASO Thessaly
University Hospital of Larissa
GHIOS
ELEFTHO Polyclinic
AGRINIO
General Medical Clinic – Hippocratic Foundation of Agrinion
KOZANI
Mamatseio General Hospital of Kozani
EUROMEDICA Zoodochos Pigi
LAMIA
Lamia General Hospital
AMFISSA
Amfissa General Hospital
ARTA
Arta General Hospital
KARPENISI
Karpenisi General Hospital